Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1

All Color Codes

Arts/Crafts Room

Bocce

External

Game Room

Great Hall

KGC Campus

Library/Billiards

z

2

8:00 AM Aerobics

9:30 AM Water Exerc.

1:00 PM Dup Bridge

7:00 PM Cribbage

7:00 PM Ping Pong Open Play

3

10:00 AM Water Aerob

1:30 PM Mah Jong

7:00 PM M. Billiards

4

Holiday-check with leader for schedule

8:00 AM Aerobics

9:30 AM Water Exerc.

12:00 PM 4th o f July; 12:30 Lunch

1:00 PM ContBridge

4:00 PM GazeboGuys

7:00 PM Ladies Poker

7:00 PM TX Hold-em

7:30 PM Movie

5

10:00 AM Water Aerob

1:00 PM LTexHoldem

7:00 PM Dominoes

7:00 PM M Poker

6

8:00 AM Aerobics

9:00 AM Summer Quilting

9:30 AM Water Exerc.

10:00 AM ?? ChinaPaint

12:00 PM Machine Embroidery

1:00 PM Hand & Foot

7

8:00 AM Food Pantry

8:15 AM Coffee Social

8

Color Codes (cont)

Patio

Poker Room

Pool

Rec Hall

Shuffle Courts

Tennis Courts

z

9

8:00 AM Aerobics

9:30 AM Water Exerc.

1:00 PM Dup Bridge

7:00 PM Cribbage

7:00 PM Ping Pong Open Play

10

10:00 AM Water Aerob

12:00 PM Michigan luncheon ( Zehnder's, Frankenmuth, MI )

1:30 PM Mah Jong

7:00 PM M. Billiards

11

8:00 AM Aerobics

9:30 AM Water Exerc.

1:00 PM ContBridge

4:00 PM GazeboGuys

7:00 PM Ladies Poker

7:00 PM Open Texas Hold-em

7:30 PM Movie

12

10:00 AM Water Aerob

1:00 PM LTexHoldem

7:00 PM Dominoes

7:00 PM M Poker

13

8:00 AM Aerobics

9:00 AM Summer Quilting

9:30 AM Water Exerc.

10:00 AM ?? ChinaPaint

12:00 PM Machine Embroidery

1:00 PM Hand & Foot

14

8:15 AM Coffee Social

5:00 PM International Pot Luck

15

 

16

8:00 AM Aerobics

9:30 AM Water Exerc.

1:00 PM Dup Bridge

7:00 PM Cribbage

7:00 PM Ping Pong Open Play

17

10:00 AM Water Aerob

1:30 PM Mah Jong

7:00 PM M. Billiards

18

8:00 AM Aerobics

9:30 AM Water Exerc.

1:00 PM ContBridge

4:00 PM GazeboGuys

7:00 PM Ladies Poker

7:00 PM Open Texas Hold-em

7:30 PM Movie

19

9:00 AM BOD Meet if needed

10:00 AM Water Aerob

1:00 PM LTexHoldem

7:00 PM Dominoes

7:00 PM M Poker

20

8:00 AM Aerobics

9:00 AM Summer Quilting

9:30 AM Water Exerc.

10:00 AM ?? ChinaPaint

12:00 PM Machine Embroidery

1:00 PM Hand & Foot

21

8:15 AM Coffee Social

22

 

23

8:00 AM Aerobics

9:30 AM Water Exerc.

1:00 PM Dup Bridge

7:00 PM Cribbage

7:00 PM Ping Pong Open Play

24

10:00 AM Water Aerob

1:30 PM Mah Jong

7:00 PM M. Billiards

25

8:00 AM Aerobics

9:30 AM Water Exerc.

12:00 PM Christmas in July

1:00 PM ContBridge

4:00 PM GazeboGuys

7:00 PM Ladies Poker

7:00 PM Open Texas Hold-em

7:30 PM Movie

26

10:00 AM Water Aerob

1:00 PM LTexHoldem

7:00 PM Dominoes

7:00 PM M Poker

27

8:00 AM Aerobics

9:00 AM Summer Quilting

9:30 AM Water Exerc.

10:00 AM ?? ChinaPaint

12:00 PM Machine Embroidery

1:00 PM Hand & Foot

28

Please submit any changes to the Calendar.

8:15 AM Coffee Social

29

 

30

8:00 AM Aerobics

9:30 AM Water Exerc.

1:00 PM Dup Bridge

7:00 PM Cribbage

7:00 PM Ping Pong Open Play

31

10:00 AM Water Aerob

1:30 PM Mah Jong

7:00 PM M. Billiards

 

 

 

 

Created by Calendarscope™