Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday

 

 

 

1

8:00 AM Aerobics

8:30 AM Ladies Pickleball

9:30 AM Crafts

9:30 AM Water Exerc.

1:00 PM ContBridge

4:00 PM GazeboGuys

5:45 PM Bible Study

7:00 PM Ladies Poker

7:00 PM Texas Holdem

2

8:30 AM Pickleball

8:30 AM RTC Planning mtg

10:00 AM Water Aerob

11:00 AM Prayer Shawl

12:00 PM 9-Hole Golf

1:00 PM LTexHoldem

1:00 PM Stained Glass

1:30 PM Mah Jong

3:00 PM Gazebo Gals

6:45 PM Dominoes

7:00 PM M Poker

3

7:30 AM Pancake Breakfast

8:00 AM Blood Drive

8:00 AM Aerobics

8:30 AM Pickleball

9:00 AM Quilting

9:30 AM Water Exerc.

10:00 AM Exploring Technology

1:00 PM Hand & Foot

6:30 PM Candidates Night

7:00 PM Euchre

7:00 PM TX Holdem

4

7:30 AM Hula Hoop

8:00 AM Food Pantry

8:15 AM Coffee Social

8:15 AM Blood Pressure Checks

10:00 AM RTC Business Meeting

7:00 PM Music Appreciation

5

Arts/Crafts Room

Bocce

External

Game Room

KGC Campus

Kitchen

Library/Billiards

z

4:00 PM Water Volleyball

7:00 PM Pinochle

6

7:15 AM Strength Training w/ weights

8:00 AM Aerobics

8:30 AM Pickleball

9:00 AM Open Sewing

9:00 AM Yoga

9:30 AM Shuffleboard

9:30 AM Water Exerc.

1:00 PM Dup Bridge

1:00 PM Book Club

6:30 PM Ladies Billiards

7:00 PM Cribbage

7:00 PM Table Tennis

7

7:15 AM Pilates

8:30 AM Pickleball

8:45 AM Line Dancing

9:00 AM Quilt Squad

10:00 AM Water Aerob

12:15 PM Bowling League ( AMF Venice Lanes )

1:00 PM Shuffleboard Travel team

1:00 PM Stained Glass

1:30 PM Mah Jong

7:00 PM Mens Billiards

7:00 PM Bingo

8

8:00 AM Aerobics

8:04 AM 18-Hole Golf League

8:30 AM Ladies Pickleball

9:30 AM Crafts

9:30 AM Water Exerc.

11:00 AM Movement for Health

1:00 PM ContBridge

4:00 PM GazeboGuys

5:45 PM Bible Study

7:00 PM Movie Night

7:00 PM Ladies Poker

7:00 PM Texas Holdem

9

7:15 AM Pilates

8:30 AM Pickleball

9:00 AM LIne Dancing

9:30 AM Shuffleboard

10:00 AM Water Aerob

11:00 AM Prayer Shawl

12:00 PM 9-Hole Golf

1:00 PM LTexHoldem

1:00 PM Stained Glass

1:30 PM Mah Jong

3:00 PM Gazebo Gals

4:00 PM Jetty Picnic

6:45 PM Dominoes

7:00 PM M Poker

10

7:15 AM Strength Training w/ weights

8:00 AM Aerobics

8:30 AM Pickleball

9:00 AM Quilting

9:00 AM BoD Planning meeting

9:00 AM Yoga

9:30 AM Water Exerc.

10:00 AM Exploring Technology

1:00 PM Hand & Foot

3:00 PM Petanque

7:00 PM Euchre

7:00 PM TX Holdem

11

7:30 AM Hula Hoop

8:15 AM Coffee Social

10:00 AM Tennis group mtg

10:00 AM Petanque Open House

6:30 PM Square Dance

12

Great Hall

Patio

Pickleball Courts

Poker Room

Pool

Rec Hall

Shuffle Courts

Tennis Courts

z

10:00 AM Travel - Grumpy Old Men

4:00 PM Water Volleyball

7:00 PM Pinochle

7:30 PM Music of the Decades concert

13

7:15 AM Strength Training w/ weights

8:00 AM Aerobics

8:30 AM Pickleball

9:00 AM Open Sewing

9:00 AM Yoga

9:30 AM Shuffleboard

9:30 AM Water Exerc.

1:00 PM Dup Bridge

5:00 PM Table Tennis

6:30 PM Ladies Billiards

7:00 PM Cribbage

7:00 PM King's Way Neighborhood Group meeting

14

7:15 AM Pilates

8:00 AM Val's practice

8:30 AM Pickleball

8:45 AM Line Dancing

9:00 AM Quilt Squad

10:00 AM Water Aerob

12:15 PM Bowling League ( AMF Venice Lanes )

1:00 PM Shuffleboard Travel team

1:00 PM Stained Glass

1:30 PM Mah Jong

7:00 PM Mens Billiards

7:00 PM Bingo

15

8:00 AM Aerobics

8:04 AM 18-Hole Golf League

8:30 AM Ladies Pickleball

8:30 AM New England Breakfast ( Word of Mouth )

9:30 AM Crafts

9:30 AM Water Exerc.

10:00 AM Regatta meeting

11:00 AM Movement for Health

11:30 AM Ohio Lunch ( British Open Pub )

1:00 PM ContBridge

4:00 PM GazeboGuys

5:45 PM Bible Study

7:00 PM Ladies Poker

7:00 PM Texas Holdem

7:30 PM KGC Entertainment

16

7:15 AM Pilates

8:30 AM Pickleball

9:00 AM BoD Meet

9:30 AM Shuffleboard

10:00 AM Water Aerob

10:15 AM LIne Dancing

11:00 AM Bocce

11:00 AM Prayer Shawl

12:00 PM 9-Hole Golf

1:00 PM LTexHoldem

1:00 PM Stained Glass

1:30 PM Mah Jong

3:00 PM Gazebo Gals

6:45 PM Dominoes

7:00 PM M Poker

7:00 PM Trivia

17

7:15 AM Strength Training w/ weights

8:00 AM Aerobics

8:30 AM Pickleball

9:00 AM Quilting

9:00 AM Yoga

9:30 AM Water Exerc.

10:00 AM Exploring Technology

11:30 AM Memorial Service Joan Potts

1:00 PM Hand & Foot

1:00 PM Nine & Dine Golf

1:00 PM Cruise Document Party

3:00 PM Petanque

5:30 PM Nine & Dine dinner

5:30 PM Nine & Dine dinner

7:00 PM Euchre

7:00 PM TX Holdem

18

7:30 AM Hula Hoop

8:15 AM Coffee Social

10:00 AM Flea Market mtg

6:30 PM Social 7:00 Dance Bandana

19

1:00 PM Regatta

4:00 PM Water Volleyball

7:00 PM Pinochle

20

7:15 AM Strength Training w/ weights

8:00 AM Aerobics

8:30 AM Pickleball

9:00 AM Open Sewing

9:00 AM Yoga

9:30 AM Shuffleboard

9:30 AM Water Exerc.

1:00 PM Dup Bridge

4:00 PM Tennis Patio Party

6:30 PM Ladies Billiards

7:00 PM Cribbage

7:00 PM Table Tennis

21

7:15 AM Pilates

8:00 AM Val's practice

8:30 AM Pickleball

8:30 AM Line Dancing

9:00 AM Quilt Squad

10:00 AM Annual BoD meeting

10:00 AM Water Aerob

12:15 PM Bowling League ( AMF Venice Lanes )

1:00 PM Shuffleboard Travel team

1:00 PM Stained Glass

1:30 PM Mah Jong

4:30 PM Solo's ( Waterfrontoo )

7:00 PM Mens Billiards

7:00 PM Bingo

22

8:00 AM Aerobics

8:04 AM 18-Hole Golf League

8:30 AM Ladies Pickleball

9:00 AM Great Lakes Breakfast ( Word of Mouth )

9:30 AM Crafts

9:30 AM Water Exerc.

11:00 AM Movement for Health

1:00 PM ContBridge

4:00 PM GazeboGuys

5:30 PM Horse Races

5:45 PM Bible Study

7:00 PM Ladies Poker

7:00 PM Texas Holdem

23

7:15 AM Pilates

8:30 AM Pickleball

9:00 AM BoD meeting

9:30 AM Shuffleboard

10:00 AM Water Aerob

10:15 AM LIne Dancing

11:00 AM Bocce

11:00 AM Prayer Shawl

12:00 PM 9-Hole Golf

1:00 PM LTexHoldem

1:00 PM Stained Glass

1:30 PM Mah Jong

6:45 PM Dominoes

7:00 PM M Poker

7:00 PM Trivia

24

7:15 AM Strength Training w/ weights

8:00 AM Aerobics

8:30 AM Pickleball

9:00 AM Quilting

9:00 AM Yoga

9:30 AM Water Exerc.

10:00 AM Exploring Technology

1:00 PM Hand & Foot

3:00 PM Petanque

7:00 PM Euchre

7:00 PM TX Holdem

25

Please submit changes to Calendar by 29th.

7:30 AM Hula Hoop

8:15 AM Coffee Social

26

CRUISE

4:00 PM Water Volleyball

7:00 PM Pinochle

27

CRUISE

7:15 AM Strength Training w/ weights

8:00 AM Aerobics

8:30 AM Pickleball

9:00 AM Open Sewing

9:00 AM Yoga

9:30 AM Shuffleboard

9:30 AM Water Exerc.

1:00 PM Dup Bridge

6:30 PM Ladies Billiards

7:00 PM Cribbage

7:00 PM Table Tennis

28

CRUISE

7:15 AM Pilates

8:00 AM Val's practice

8:30 AM Pickleball

8:45 AM Line Dancing

9:00 AM Quilt Squad

10:00 AM Water Aerob

12:15 PM Bowling League ( AMF Venice Lanes )

1:00 PM Shuffleboard Travel team

1:00 PM Stained Glass

1:30 PM Mah Jong

7:00 PM Mens Billiards

7:00 PM Bingo

29

CRUISE

8:00 AM Aerobics

8:04 AM 18-Hole Golf League

8:30 AM Ladies Pickleball

9:30 AM Crafts

9:30 AM Water Exerc.

11:00 AM Movement for Health

1:00 PM ContBridge

4:00 PM GazeboGuys

5:45 PM Bible Study

7:00 PM Movie Night

7:00 PM Ladies Poker

7:00 PM Texas Holdem

30

CRUISE

7:15 AM Pilates

8:30 AM Pickleball

9:00 AM LIne Dancing

9:30 AM Shuffleboard

10:00 AM Water Aerob

11:00 AM Bocce

11:00 AM Prayer Shawl

12:00 PM 9-Hole Golf

1:00 PM LTexHoldem

1:00 PM Stained Glass

1:30 PM Mah Jong

6:45 PM Dominoes

7:00 PM M Poker

7:00 PM Trivia

31

CRUISE

7:15 AM Strength Training w/ weights

8:00 AM Aerobics

8:30 AM Pickleball

9:00 AM Quilting

9:00 AM Yoga

9:30 AM Water Exerc.

10:00 AM Exploring Technology

1:00 PM Hand & Foot

1:00 PM Nine & Dine Golf

3:00 PM Petanque

6:00 PM Birthday Party

6:00 PM Birthday Party

7:00 PM Euchre

7:00 PM TX Holdem

 

Created by Calendarscope™